2024.03.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 7-18
2024.03.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Eutelsat 36D
2024.03.31
RS1 → Flight 2 (тестовий політ)
2024.03.31
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 6-45
2024.03.31
Союз-2.1б → Ресурс-П №4
2024.04.01
Delta IV Heavy → NROL-70
2024.04.07
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Bandwagon 1 (Dedicated Mid-Inclination Rideshare)
2024.04.09
Ангара-А5 → Тестовий політ
2024.04.22
Falcon 9 Block 5 → 2 x Galileo
2024.04.25
Long March 2F → Shenzhou 18
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 7-28
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 6-47
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 7-29
2024.03.31
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 8-1
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Starlink Group 8-2
2024.04.30
TV-D2 → Gaganyaan Abort Test Booster
2024.04.30
Electron → Capella Acadia 3
2024.04.30
Vulcan Centaur VC4L → Dream Chaser CRS 2 Flight 1
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → WorldView Legion 1 та 2
2024.04.30
SR75 → Перший політ
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → 425 Project Flight 2
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Cygnus CRS-2 NG-21
2024.04.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → USSF-62
2024.04.30
Electron → ACS3
2024.05.01
Atlas V N22 → CST-100 Starliner Crewed Flight Test
2024.05.01
Electron → PREFIRE 1
2024.05.15
Electron → PREFIRE 2
2024.05.21
Союз-2.1б → Ионосфера-М №1-2
2024.05.31
Alpha → FLTA005 (VCLS Demo 2 Mission Two)
2024.05.31
Super Heavy / Starship → Integrated Flight Test 4
2024.05.31
Falcon 9 Block 5 → EarthCARE
2024.05.31
Long March 5 → Chang'e-6
2024.05.31
GSLV Mk II → NISAR (NASA-ISRO Synthetic Aperture Radar)
2024.06.03
Союз-2.1а → Прогресс МС-27
2024.06.08
Союз 2.1а → Кондор-ФКА №2
2024.06.25
Falcon Heavy → GOES-U
2024.06.30
Союз-2.1б → Глонасс-К1 № 18
2024.06.30
GSLV Mk II → GISAT-2
2024.06.30
Falcon 9 → 4 супутника Astranis MicroGEO
2024.06.30
LVM-3 → Gaganyaan-1
2024.06.30
SpaceShipTwo → Galactic 07
2024.06.30
Atlas V 551 → USSF-51
2024.06.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → GSAT-20
2024.06.30
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Polaris Dawn
2024.08.31
New Glenn → EscaPADE (перший політ)
2024.09.30
PSLV → TDS-01
2024.09.30
PSLV → Proba-3
2024.10.31
Falcon 9 → Axiom Space Mission 4
2024.10.31
Falcon Heavy → Europa Clipper
2024.12.31
New Glenn → Project Kuiper
2024.12.31
Falcon 9 Block 5 → IM-2 Nova-C
2024.12.31
H3 → HTV-X 1
2024.12.31
Falcon 9 Block 5 → Hakuto-R Mission 2